Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Site entièrement clos et sécurisé avec portail motorisé
  • Accessible aux personnes à mobilité réduite

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,271 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.57 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $42,167 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,514 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now

Espace de bureau avec hall d'entrée commun, comprenant des bureaux cloisonnés, une zone de reprographie, une zone d'archives, une kitchenette et des toilettes.

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Stationnement dédié
  • Planchers de bureaux recouverts de moquette
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.24 CAD/SF/YR $0.19 CAD/SF/MO $5,081 CAD/YR $423.40 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.40 CAD/SF/YR $0.20 CAD/SF/MO $5,444 CAD/YR $453.64 CAD/MO
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Air conditionné
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 2,271 SF 3/6/9 $18.57 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $42,167 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,514 CAD/MO HT-HC Office Partial Build-Out Now

1st Floor

Size
2,271 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.57 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $42,167 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,514 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 2,271 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.57 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Air conditionné
  • Planchers de bureaux recouverts de moquette

Property Overview

Bénéficiant d'un emplacement privilégié sur l'avenue principale du parc d'activités de Chartres, premier parc d'activités du département.

Year Built
2000 - 2009
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37879646

  • Date on Market: 2025-09-19

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 28000 Chartres

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X