Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,153 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.34 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $35,185 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,932 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.49 CAD/SF/YR $0.12 CAD/SF/MO $3,197 CAD/YR $266.46 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.37 CAD/SF/YR $0.11 CAD/SF/MO $2,958 CAD/YR $246.47 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 2,153 SF 3/6/9 $16.34 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $35,185 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,932 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
2,153 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.34 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $35,185 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,932 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 2,153 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.34 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:

Property Overview

A LOUER - CHARTRES AGGLO Plateau de bureaux aménagés de 200 m² situé au 1er étage avec ascenseur. Ces bureaux, non cloisonnés, sont équipés de la climatisation et d'un câblage fibre optique. Sanitaires et parking . - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Type Chauffage : Climreversible - Nombre d'étage(s) : 1 - Etat de l'immeuble : Neuf - Ascenseur - Cour de livraison - Accès PMR - Parking public à proximité - Parking privé - Rez de chaussée : Non - Accueil - Sanitaires privatifs - Lumineux - Fibre optique - Près des transports

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
2,153 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39233337

  • Date on Market: 2026-01-28

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 28000 Chartres

NiveauPièceSurfaceSurface venteObservation
R+1Bureau lumière du jour200200Bureaux
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X