Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 560 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $21.08 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.76 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $11,798 CAD/YR HT-HC $983.21 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.04 CAD/SF/YR $0.17 CAD/SF/MO $1,140 CAD/YR $94.99 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.81 CAD/SF/YR $0.23 CAD/SF/MO $1,573 CAD/YR $131.10 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 560 SF 3/6/9 $21.08 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.76 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $11,798 CAD/YR HT-HC $983.21 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
560 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$21.08 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.76 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $11,798 CAD/YR HT-HC $983.21 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 560 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $21.08 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.04 CAD/SF/YR $0.17 CAD/SF/MO $1,140 CAD/YR $94.99 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:

Property Overview

A LOUER un petit plateau de bureau de 52 m², comprenant un hall d'accueil, 2 bureaux et sanitaires, sur un parc tertiaire à Chartres. - Type de bail : 3/6/9 ans ou professionnel - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle, date prise effet - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - A l'étage d'un immeuble tertiaire, - Espace accueil, 2 vastes bureaux et toilettes indépendantes, - Chauffage électrique, - Câblage informatique.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39314392

  • Date on Market: 2026-02-04

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 28000 Chartres

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X