Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 4,973 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $24.06 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.01 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $119,657 CAD/YR HT-HC $9,971 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $28,717 CAD
  • Security Deposit: $2 CAD
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 4,973 SF Negotiable $24.06 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.01 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $119,657 CAD/YR HT-HC $9,971 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
4,973 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$24.06 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.01 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $119,657 CAD/YR HT-HC $9,971 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 4,973 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $24.06 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $28,717 CAD
  • Security Deposit: $2 CAD

Property Overview

A LOUER - EURE ET LOIR - CHARTRES - Grand plateau de bureaux de 462 m² divisibles. Site implanté en secteur et environnement commercial avec accés rapide aux grands axes routiers. Surface : 462 m² Places de parking 24 Bâtiment totalement rénové, toiture, isolation, ouvrant, chauffage, électricité etc. Chauffage : Climatisation réversible Electricité : redistribuée par les panneaux photovoltaïques. Proximité des réseaux routiers (autoroute et rocade) Proximité des transports en commun (gare 10 min en voiture) Au cœur du territoire de l'association GEODE, 236 entreprises représentées Loyer mensuel, hors taxes, hors charges : 6 237 Euros HT/HC/mois Honoraires hors taxes (à la charge du preneur) : 20 % du loyer annuel hors taxes hors charges. Frais de bail en sus. Montant estimé des dépenses annuelles d'énergie pour un usage standard : non communiqué. Les informations sur les risques auxquels ce bien est exposé sont disponibles sur le site Géorisques : www. georisques. gouv. fr

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
4,973 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.