Your email has been sent.
28000 Chartres 2,368 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $1.50 CAD/SF/YR $0.13 CAD/SF/MO $3,229 CAD/YR $269.12 CAD/MO
-
Rental Charges: $0.45 CAD/SF/YR $0.04 CAD/SF/MO $959.25 CAD/YR $79.94 CAD/MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 2,153 SF | Negotiable | $16.34 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $35,179 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,932 CAD/MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 2,153 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $16.34 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.36 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $35,179 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,932 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 2,153 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.34 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
-
-
Property Overview
A LOUER - LOCAL COMMERCIAL - CHARTRES AGGLOMERATION - environnement commercial attractif : vente de vélo, intérim Local d'angle de 220 m² climatisé avec vitrine visibilité rocade Stationnement Accès rocade immédiat - Téléphonie - Câblage informatique - Sanitaires - Type Chauffage : Climreversible - Climatisation - E.R.Pconforme - Etat de l'immeuble : Bon état général - Cour de livraison - Accès PMR - Parking public à proximité - Parking privé - Sur rue - Rez de chaussée : Oui - Accueil - Près des transports
Property Facts
Presented by
"28000 Chartres"
Thanks! Your message was sent.