Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste Lot 5
  • 3,714 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $20.79 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $77,219 CAD/YR HT-HC $6,435 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.90 CAD/SF/YR $0.41 CAD/SF/MO $18,202 CAD/YR $1,517 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste Lot 5 3,714 SF 3/6/9 $20.79 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $77,219 CAD/YR HT-HC $6,435 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste Lot 5

Size
3,714 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$20.79 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $77,219 CAD/YR HT-HC $6,435 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Lot 5

Size 3,714 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $20.79 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

A LOUER plateau de bureaux de 345 m², au sein du Saphir, 3ème immeuble du Chartres Business Park à Chartres. L'immeuble se situe en façade de l'avenue majeure du parc, à 2mn de l'échangeur autoroutier et de la RN10. Prestations qualitatives, entièrement accessible aux personnes à mobilité réduite, patio central végétalisé. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle, date prise effet - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Plateau de bureaux : - Moquette - Faux-plafonds avec éclairage intégré - Chauffage électrique et climatisation par DRV (régulation par zone) - Réseau fibre optique - Patio central RDC avec accès direct depuis les bureaux - Kitchenette - Sanitaires individuels PMR - Accès sécurisé par interphone et digicode

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
3,714 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39977528

  • Date on Market: 2026-03-31

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 28000 Chartres

LOTSurfaceEtage
Lot 5345 m²RDC
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!