Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste Lot 4 Bis
  • 1,033 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $20.79 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $21,487 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,791 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.90 CAD/SF/YR $0.41 CAD/SF/MO $5,065 CAD/YR $422.07 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste Lot 4 Bis 1,033 SF 3/6/9 $20.79 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $21,487 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,791 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste Lot 4 Bis

Size
1,033 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$20.79 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $21,487 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,791 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Lot 4 Bis

Size 1,033 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $20.79 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

A LOUER Plateau de bureaux de 96 m² au sein du Saphir, 3ème immeuble du Chartres Business Park à Chartres. Finition très qualitative pour ces locaux achevés en 2017, et disposant d'un accès à un patio central végétalisé. L'immeuble entièrement accessible aux personnes à mobilité réduite, se situe en façade de l'avenue majeure du parc du Jardin d'Entreprises, à 2mn de l'échangeur autoroutier et de la RN10. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle, date prise effet - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT/HC - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Sol stratifié imitation parquet - Faux-plafonds avec éclairage intégré - Chauffage électrique et climatisation par DRV (régulation par zone) - Réseau fibre optique - Patio central RDC avec accès direct depuis les bureaux - Sanitaires individuels - Accès sécurisé par interphone et digicode

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,033 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39977564

  • Date on Market: 2026-03-31

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 28000 Chartres

LOTSurface (Quote-part PC incluse)Etage