Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Bureaux
  • 786 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $23.19 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.93 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $18,226 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,519 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.66 CAD/SF/YR $0.31 CAD/SF/MO $2,878 CAD/YR $239.81 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.91 CAD/SF/YR $0.24 CAD/SF/MO $2,286 CAD/YR $190.52 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor, Ste Bureaux 786 SF Negotiable $23.19 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.93 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $18,226 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,519 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor, Ste Bureaux

Size
786 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$23.19 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.93 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $18,226 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,519 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Bureaux

Size 786 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $23.19 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC

Property Overview

A LOUER - BUREAUX - CENTRE VILLE Bureaux d'une surface de 73 m² en étage. Les locaux comprennent 4 bureaux et des sanitaires. Accès immédiat parking coeur de ville. - Ascenseur - Convecteurs électriques - Kitchenette - Sanitaires privés

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
786 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40156473

  • Date on Market: 2026-04-14

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 28000 Chartres

Batiment - LotEtageTypeSurfaceLoyer annuelCharges annuelles
Bureaux2Bureaux73114001800
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.