Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
28000 Chartres Office Condo Unit Offered at $813,441 CAD

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
A LOUER - BUREAUX - LÈVES Édifié sur un terrain de 686 m², bâtiment d'environ 208 m² à usage professionnel. Au rez-de-chaussée : open-space avec cuisine équipée et aménagée, 2 bureaux, une salle d'eau et un sanitaire. À l'étage : 6 bureaux, une salle d'eau et WC. À l'extérieur : plusieurs places de stationnement. Un garage non fermé de 64 m² complète l'ensemble. Chauffage par pompe à chaleur.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Property Tax | $0.50 CAD/SF/YR |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Tax | $0.50 CAD/SF/YR |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 2,238 SF | Office | $813,441 CAD ($363.47 CAD/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,238 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $813,441 CAD ($363.47 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 2,238 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $813,441 CAD ($363.47 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Tax | $0.50 CAD/SF/YR |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Price | $813,441 CAD | Total Building Size | 2,239 SF |
| Unit Size | 2,238 SF | Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $813,441 CAD |
| Unit Size | 2,238 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 2,239 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 1
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"28000 Chartres"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.