Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
94430 Chennevières-sur-Marne 1,862 SF of Retail Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $1.30 CAD/SF/YR $0.11 CAD/SF/MO $2,430 CAD/YR $202.51 CAD/MO
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
-
Property Tax: $3.62 CAD/SF/YR $0.30 CAD/SF/MO $6,742 CAD/YR $561.83 CAD/MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 1,862 SF | Negotiable | $34.00 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.83 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $63,310 CAD/YR HT-HC $5,276 CAD/MO HT-HC | Retail | Full Build-Out | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,862 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $34.00 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.83 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $63,310 CAD/YR HT-HC $5,276 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 1,862 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$34.00 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Retail |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
-
-
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
Property Facts
| Total Space Available | 1,862 SF | Apartment Style | Mid-Rise |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Building Size | < 15,000 SF |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 2010 - 2019 |
| Total Space Available | 1,862 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Apartment Style | Mid-Rise |
| Building Size | < 15,000 SF |
| Year Built | 2010 - 2019 |
About the Property
À louer, local commercial de 173,36 m² situé à Chennevières-sur-Marne, en bordure immédiate de la RN4, au pied d'un immeuble récent. Emplacement stratégique bénéficiant d'un fort passage automobile et d'une excellente visibilité. Rez-de-chaussée avec vitrine. Idéal commerce, showroom, services ou activité tertiaire. Honoraires du preneur : 10 % HT du loyer HT de la première période triennale.
1 1
Nearby Major Retailers
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"94430 Chennevières-sur-Marne"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.