Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Immeuble tertiaire sécurisé avec services mutualisés
- Accès direct ligne 14 – liaison rapide vers Paris centre
Executive Summary
Located in the heart of a vibrant neighborhood, the "Clichy-Pouchet" real estate complex stands out for its modern design and high-end amenities. The building features a welcoming reception area with a hostess, providing professional service from the moment you enter. Fully secured, the site is equipped with access control managed by a concierge and a security station operational 24/7. Accessibility is enhanced with ADA-compliant access, a triplex of elevators, and a Centralized Technical Management system, ensuring optimal comfort on a daily basis. The complex also includes 29 parking spaces available for purchase.
6 Units Available
Unit 01
| Unit Size | 6,038 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,682,661 CAD | Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $278.68 CAD | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 6,038 SF |
| Price | $1,682,661 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $278.68 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Description
Offices for sale — From 220 m² to 1,070 m² — 92110 Clichy
Located in the modern “Clichy-Pouchet” real estate complex on Boulevard Victor Hugo in Clichy, these offices on the 11th floor are offered for sale.
Available immediately, they offer bright surfaces with double exposure and quality services.
The offices, recently renovated, are delivered in perfect condition. Do they understand? :
A mixed layout in open space, partitioned offices, executive office and meeting room.
A private kitchen, double sanitary facilities and a shower.
Air conditioning by double flow fan coils, false ceilings, peripheral technical baseboards, and district heating.
The complex also offers an inter-company restaurant, a cafeteria, a business restaurant, and two meeting rooms on the ground floor overlooking the patio.
Available area:
Possibility of acquiring the whole (1,070 m²) or by division: 234.10 m², 270.40 m², 561.70 m².
Parking:
19 parking spaces available in the basement.
Sales price:
From €3,210,000, fees of 5% excluding VAT at the expense of the purchaser.
Sale Notes
Cette offre rare à Clichy combine modularité, accessibilité et potentiel de valorisation, avec la possibilité d'acquérir l’ensemble ou chaque lot séparément, dans un environnement professionnel très recherché.
Unit 02
| Unit Size | 4,962 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,380,998 CAD | Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $278.31 CAD | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 4,962 SF |
| Price | $1,380,998 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $278.31 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Description
Vente Bureaux – De 236 m² à 1 528 m² – 92110 Clichy
Situés dans l’ensemble immobilier moderne «Clichy-Pouchet» Boulevard Victor Hugo à Clichy, ces bureaux au 11ème étage sont proposés à la vente.
Disponibles immédiatement, ils offrent des surfaces lumineuses avec une double exposition et des prestations de qualité.
Les bureaux, récemment rénovés, sont livrés en parfait état. Ils comprennent?:
Un aménagement mixte en open space, bureaux cloisonnés, bureau de direction et salle de réunion.
Une cuisine privative, double sanitaires et une douche.
Climatisation par ventilo-convecteurs double flux, faux plafonds, plinthes techniques périphériques, et chauffage urbain.
L’ensemble propose également un restaurant inter-entreprises, une cafétéria, un restaurant d’affaires, et deux salles de réunion en rez-de-jardin avec vue sur patio.
Surface disponible :
Possibilité d’acquérir la totalité (1 070 m²) ou à la division : 234,10 m², 270,40 m², 561,70 m².
Stationnement :
19 emplacements disponibles de parking en sous-sol.
Prix de vente :
À partir de 3 210 000 €, honoraires de 5 % HT à la charge de l’acquéreur.
Sale Notes
Unit 03
| Unit Size | 2,906 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $810,026 CAD | Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $278.74 CAD | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,906 SF |
| Price | $810,026 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $278.74 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Description
Vente Bureaux – De 236 m² à 1 528 m² – 92110 Clichy
Une cuisine privative, double sanitaires et une douche.
Surface disponible :
Stationnement :
19 emplacements disponibles de parking en sous-sol.
Prix de vente :
Sale Notes
Unit 04
| Unit Size | 2,540 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $707,275 CAD | Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $278.45 CAD | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 2,540 SF |
| Price | $707,275 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $278.45 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Description
Vente Bureaux – De 236 m² à 1 528 m² – 92110 Clichy
Une cuisine privative, double sanitaires et une douche.
Surface disponible :
Stationnement :
19 emplacements disponibles de parking en sous-sol.
Prix de vente :
Sale Notes
Unit Réserve
| Unit Size | 538 SF | Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Price | $120,793 CAD | Parking Spaces | Yes |
| Price Per SF | $224.52 CAD | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Unit Size | 538 SF |
| Price | $120,793 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $224.52 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Parking Spaces | Yes |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Description
Situé au cœur d’un centre d’affaires dynamique à Clichy, ce plateau de bureaux représente une belle opportunité d’investissement ou d’implantation. L’espace est divisible et peut être acquis en totalité ou par lots, offrant ainsi une flexibilité optimale selon vos besoins.
Facilement accessible grâce à la proximité des transports en commun (métros lignes 13 et 14, tramway T3b, RER C), ce bien bénéficie d’un environnement urbain actif, avec de nombreux services à proximité.
Les bureaux sont en bon état, rationnels, équipés (câblage RJ45, baie de brassage, contrôle d’accès par badge), et conformes aux normes ERP et PMR. Des emplacements de parking et des réserves en sous-sol complètent l’ensemble. Idéal pour installer votre activité ou développer un projet immobilier dans un secteur en pleine croissance.
Sale Notes
Unit Réserve 2
| Price | $120,793 CAD | Parking Spaces | Yes |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Unit Size | 538 SF |
| Price | $120,793 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $224.52 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Parking Spaces | Yes |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Description
Sale Notes
Property Facts
| Total Building Size | > 50,000 SF | Floors | 16 |
| Property Type | Office | Year Built | 1990 - 1999 |
| Building Class | B | Parking | Yes |
| Total Building Size | > 50,000 SF |
| Property Type | Office |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 16 |
| Year Built | 1990 - 1999 |
| Parking | Yes |
Amenities