Your email has been sent.
Colonial Pkwy - 16.26 Acre Cedar Park Commercial Tract 1.01 - 2.96 Acre Commercial Land Lots Offered at $1,322,930 - $3,348,406 CAD Per Lot in Cedar Park, TX 78613

Investment Highlights
- Close proximity to FM 1431 and Parmer
- All utilities in close proximity
- Adjacent to Home Depot; close proximity to HEB, Cedar Park Hospital, and the future Indigo Ridge
Executive Summary
Located directly behind Home Depot and very close to FM 1431 and Parmer. Close proximity to HEB, Cedar Park Hospital, and the future Indigo Ridge. Offer price of $19 to $22 per foot depending on size and location. All utilities in close proximity.
Property Facts
| Price | $1,322,930 - $19,172,960 CAD | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Proposed Use | Commercial |
| No. Lots | 9 | Total Lot Size | 16.26 AC |
| Property Type | Land | ||
| Zoning | GB and PO | ||
| Price | $1,322,930 - $19,172,960 CAD |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Lots | 9 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Proposed Use | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 16.26 AC |
| Zoning | GB and PO |
9 Lots Available
Lot 1
| Price | $2,083,823 CAD | Lot Size | 1.75 AC |
| Price Per AC | $1,190,756.12 CAD |
| Price | $2,083,823 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $1,190,756.12 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.75 AC |
General Business (GB) and Professional Office (PO) zoning. 16.26 acres, part or whole. Located directly behind Home Depot, and very close to FM 1431 and Parmer. Close proximity to HEB, Cedar Park Hospital, and the future Indigo Ridge.
Lot 2
| Price | $2,075,488 CAD | Lot Size | 1.66 AC |
| Price Per AC | $1,250,304.80 CAD |
| Price | $2,075,488 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $1,250,304.80 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.66 AC |
Lot 3
| Price | $1,322,930 CAD | Lot Size | 1.01 AC |
| Price Per AC | $1,309,849.61 CAD |
| Price | $1,322,930 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $1,309,849.61 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.01 AC |
Lot 4
| Price | $2,012,378 CAD | Lot Size | 1.69 AC |
| Price Per AC | $1,190,762.46 CAD |
| Price | $2,012,378 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $1,190,762.46 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.69 AC |
Lot 5
| Price | $1,357,462 CAD | Lot Size | 1.20 AC |
| Price Per AC | $1,131,218.31 CAD |
| Price | $1,357,462 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $1,131,218.31 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.20 AC |
Lot 6
| Price | $3,348,406 CAD | Lot Size | 2.96 AC |
| Price Per AC | $1,131,223.48 CAD |
| Price | $3,348,406 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $1,131,223.48 CAD |
| Lot Size | 2.96 AC |
Lot 7
| Price | $3,042,978 CAD | Lot Size | 2.69 AC |
| Price Per AC | $1,131,222.30 CAD |
| Price | $3,042,978 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $1,131,222.30 CAD |
| Lot Size | 2.69 AC |
Lot 8
| Price | $1,536,075 CAD | Lot Size | 1.29 AC |
| Price Per AC | $1,190,764.42 CAD |
| Price | $1,536,075 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $1,190,764.42 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.29 AC |
Lot 9
| Price | $2,393,420 CAD | Lot Size | 2.01 AC |
| Price Per AC | $1,190,764.41 CAD |
| Price | $2,393,420 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $1,190,764.41 CAD |
| Lot Size | 2.01 AC |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | R460124 | Improvements Assessment | $0 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $0 CAD | Total Assessment | $2,485,638 CAD |
Property Taxes
Presented by
Colonial Pkwy - 16.26 Acre Cedar Park Commercial Tract
Thanks! Your message was sent.