Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 2,002 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.39 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $36,815 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,068 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $7.78 CAD/SF/YR $0.65 CAD/SF/MO $15,581 CAD/YR $1,298 CAD/MO
  • Ground
  • 4,306 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.39 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $79,173 CAD/YR HT-HC $6,598 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.02 CAD/SF/YR $0.00 CAD/SF/MO $83.77 CAD/YR $6.98 CAD/MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,002 SF 3/6/9 $18.39 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $36,815 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,068 CAD/MO HT-HC Industrial Full Build-Out Now
Ground 4,306 SF 3/6/9 $18.39 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $79,173 CAD/YR HT-HC $6,598 CAD/MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now

Ground

Size
2,002 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.39 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $36,815 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,068 CAD/MO HT-HC

Size
4,306 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.39 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $79,173 CAD/YR HT-HC $6,598 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,002 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.39 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent

Ground

Size 4,306 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.39 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.02 CAD/SF/YR $0.00 CAD/SF/MO $83.77 CAD/YR $6.98 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout

Property Overview

Dans un complexe immobilier en copropriété, un bâtiment destiné à un usage professionnel ou artisanal, comprenant : - Bureaux d'une superficie approximative de 400 pieds carrés - Atelier d'une superficie approximative de 186 pieds carrés - 12 places de parking privées **Certificat de performance énergétique (EPC) :** En attente - **Type de bail :** Commercial - **Durée :** 3/6/9 ans - **Taxation :** TVA applicable - **Indice :** ILC/ILAT - **Indexation :** Annuelle, date d'entrée en vigueur - **Dépôt de garantie :** 2 mois hors TVA - **Loyer et charges :** Mensuel, payable à l'avance

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2010 - 2019
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Building Class
C

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36962381