Your email has been sent.
56950 Crach 9,688 - 22,604 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- Environnement professionnel à proximité des grands axes routiers (RN165). Performance énergétique
- Accès poids lourds et parking sur place.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
- 800m2 d'espace d'entrepôt.
-
Rental Charges: $0.33 CAD/SF/YR $0.03 CAD/SF/MO $4,234 CAD/YR $352.87 CAD/MO
-
Property Tax: $0.81 CAD/SF/YR $0.07 CAD/SF/MO $10,452 CAD/YR $870.96 CAD/MO
- Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
- Secure Storage
-
Rental Charges: $0.33 CAD/SF/YR $0.03 CAD/SF/MO $3,176 CAD/YR $264.65 CAD/MO
-
Property Tax: $0.81 CAD/SF/YR $0.07 CAD/SF/MO $7,839 CAD/YR $653.22 CAD/MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 12,917 SF | 3/6/9 | $9.27 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $119,677 CAD/YR HT-HC $9,973 CAD/MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
| Mezzanine | 9,688 SF | 3/6/9 | $9.27 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $89,758 CAD/YR HT-HC $7,480 CAD/MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 12,917 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $9.27 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $119,677 CAD/YR HT-HC $9,973 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Mezzanine
| Size |
| 9,688 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $9.27 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $89,758 CAD/YR HT-HC $7,480 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 12,917 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$9.27 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
-
- 800m2 d'espace d'entrepôt.
Mezzanine
| Size | 9,688 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$9.27 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
-
- Secure Storage
Property Overview
Building for Rent - 2,100 m² - Crach (Business Park) Located within a professional real estate complex, this standalone building with metal cladding and framework offers a mixed-use space combining storage and office areas. On the ground floor, it features a main warehouse of 800 m², complemented by 200 m² of office space and social facilities, as well as a 200 m² storage room. On the upper floor, a 745 m² mezzanine dedicated to storage and 155 m² of office space complete the property. Designed to accommodate artisanal, light industrial, or logistics activities, this property provides an excellent balance between workspace and storage areas. The heavy vehicle access and private parking make daily operations convenient. Key Features: - Total area: approx. 2,100 m² (warehouse, offices, mezzanine) - Standalone building - metal framework and cladding - Heavy vehicle access and on-site parking - Customizable office spaces and social facilities - Professional environment close to major roads (RN165) - Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) in progress Lease Details: - Type of lease: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT applicable - Index: ILC / ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 2 months excluding VAT - Rent and charges: Monthly, payable in advance
Property Facts
Presented by
"56950 Crach"
Thanks! Your message was sent.