Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
94000 Créteil Office Condo Unit Offered at $1,578,357 CAD

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
EOL vous propose à la vente une surface de bureaux d'environ 425 m² à Créteil (94). N'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour tout complément d'information et pour organiser une visite. Informatique : Câblage informatique, Fibre optique raccordée, Plinthes périphériques Technique : Double vitrage, Accès PMR, Surface fonctionnelle Ascenseurs Monte Charge Descendant au sous sol Cuisine aménagée WC
Property Facts
| Price | $1,578,357 CAD | Total Building Size | 4,575 SF |
| Unit Size | 4,574 SF | Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,578,357 CAD |
| Unit Size | 4,574 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 4,575 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 4,574 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,578,357 CAD | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $345.07 CAD |
| Unit Size | 4,574 SF |
| Price | $1,578,357 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $345.07 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 1
1 of 19
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"94000 Créteil"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.