Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 2,497 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.18 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.01 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $30,414 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,535 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.63 CAD/SF/YR $0.14 CAD/SF/MO $4,067 CAD/YR $338.93 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: $7,602 CAD
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,497 SF Negotiable $12.18 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.01 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $30,414 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,535 CAD/MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
2,497 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.18 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.01 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $30,414 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,535 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,497 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.18 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: $7,602 CAD

Property Overview

ISARE Immobilier vous propose à la location à Droué sur drouette (Epernon), plusieurs cellules d'activités avec bureau aménagé en mezzanine (60 ou 70m2) d'une surface de 232 ou 265m2. Au sein de la zone d'activités de la queue d'hirondelles, située à 45 min à l'ouest de Paris, 10 min de Rambouillet et 30 min de Chartres - Ensemble neuf et prestations de qualité - Site clos et sécurisé - Stationnements devant la cellule - Chauffage électrique dans les bureaux et dans l'entrepôt (aérotherme) - Sanitaires en rdc - Escalier métallique - Porte sectionnelle manuelle et entrée piétons séparée - Dalle béton Conditions financières : Bail commercial 3/6/9 ans Loyer annuel : 82€ HT / m2 / an Charges annuelles : 11€ HT / m2 / an Échéance de paiement : trimestrielle Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT Honoraires de commercialisation : 15% HT du loyer annuel HT charge preneur Provision sur charges 212 €/mois, régularisation annuelle. Dépôt de garantie 4 755 €. DPE vierge. Les informations sur les risques auxquels ce bien est exposé sont disponibles sur le site Géorisques : georisques.gouv.fr.

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
2,497 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.