Your email has been sent.
E 106th St N - NE/C 106th Street North & Highway 169 0.8 - 2.98 Acre Commercial Land Lots Offered at $766,528 - $3,390,690 CAD Per Lot in Owasso, OK 74055

Investment Highlights
- Lighted Intersection of Hwy 169 / 106th St
- 400+ Multifamily Units in Development
- Adjacent to Tulsa Tech and Rejoice Christian School
Executive Summary
Property Facts
10 Lots Available
Lot 1
| Price | $2,446,303 CAD | Lot Size | 2.15 AC |
| Price Per AC | $1,137,815.17 CAD |
| Price | $2,446,303 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $1,137,815.17 CAD |
| Lot Size | 2.15 AC |
All lots will include mutual access to easements (incorporate into final platting) to accommodate "front access drive" once fully developed. Access drives and driveways responsibility of buyer, subject to specification provided by developer
Lot 2
| Price | $1,900,152 CAD | Lot Size | 1.67 AC |
| Price Per AC | $1,137,815.58 CAD |
| Price | $1,900,152 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $1,137,815.58 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.67 AC |
Lot 3
| Price | $1,445,025 CAD | Lot Size | 1.27 AC |
| Price Per AC | $1,137,815.08 CAD |
| Price | $1,445,025 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $1,137,815.08 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.27 AC |
Lot 4
| Price | $1,274,353 CAD | Lot Size | 1.12 AC |
| Price Per AC | $1,137,814.96 CAD |
| Price | $1,274,353 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $1,137,814.96 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.12 AC |
Lot 5
| Price | $1,171,950 CAD | Lot Size | 1.03 AC |
| Price Per AC | $1,137,815.40 CAD |
| Price | $1,171,950 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $1,137,815.40 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.03 AC |
Lot 6
| Price | $1,501,915 CAD | Lot Size | 1.32 AC |
| Price Per AC | $1,137,814.77 CAD |
| Price | $1,501,915 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $1,137,814.77 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.32 AC |
Lot 7
| Price | $3,390,690 CAD | Lot Size | 2.98 AC |
| Price Per AC | $1,137,815.34 CAD |
| Price | $3,390,690 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $1,137,815.34 CAD |
| Lot Size | 2.98 AC |
Lot 8
| Price | $1,101,885 CAD | Lot Size | 1.15 AC |
| Price Per AC | $958,160.57 CAD |
| Price | $1,101,885 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $958,160.57 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.15 AC |
Lot 9
| Price | $766,528 CAD | Lot Size | 0.80 AC |
| Price Per AC | $958,159.74 CAD |
| Price | $766,528 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $958,159.74 CAD |
| Lot Size | 0.80 AC |
Lot 11
| Lot Size | 1.00 AC |
| Lot Size | 1.00 AC |
Description
10 commercial lots anchored at the lighted intersection of 106th St and Hwy 169. Anchored by 400+ multifamily units, and adjacent to Tulsa Tech and Rejoin Christian School, these lots are perfect for QSR, convenience store, bank, and other retail/office uses.
Presented by
E 106th St N - NE/C 106th Street North & Highway 169
Thanks! Your message was sent.