Share This Listing

Message

922 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Prime line of the beach.
  • Residencial.

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 1,163 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $31.39 CAD/SF/YR INCL $2.62 CAD/SF/MO INCL $36,494 CAD/YR INCL $3,041 CAD/MO INCL
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
  • -
  • 1,238 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $30.26 CAD/SF/YR INCL $2.52 CAD/SF/MO INCL $37,454 CAD/YR INCL $3,121 CAD/MO INCL
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 1,163 SF Negotiable $31.39 CAD/SF/YR INCL $2.62 CAD/SF/MO INCL $36,494 CAD/YR INCL $3,041 CAD/MO INCL Office - Now
- 1,238 SF Negotiable $30.26 CAD/SF/YR INCL $2.52 CAD/SF/MO INCL $37,454 CAD/YR INCL $3,121 CAD/MO INCL Office - Now

-

Size
1,163 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$31.39 CAD/SF/YR INCL $2.62 CAD/SF/MO INCL $36,494 CAD/YR INCL $3,041 CAD/MO INCL

Size
1,238 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$30.26 CAD/SF/YR INCL $2.52 CAD/SF/MO INCL $37,454 CAD/YR INCL $3,121 CAD/MO INCL
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 1,163 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $31.39 CAD/SF/YR INCL
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent

-

Size 1,238 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $30.26 CAD/SF/YR INCL
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent

Property Overview

Magnificent office for rent in Nervión, located in an iconic and prestigious building with a high business occupancy rate. The office is in excellent condition, practically ready to move in. It is fully air-conditioned, equipped with raised flooring, and features a highly functional layout that includes: a reception area, an open workspace, two private offices, and a meeting room. Situated in one of the best-connected areas of the city, it offers excellent access to public transportation and is surrounded by a wide range of services, such as restaurants, a shopping center, hotels, banks, supermarkets, and green spaces, making it an ideal environment for professional activities. The rental price includes a parking space, as well as community fees, and the consumption and maintenance of the air-conditioning system. Agency fees: One month's rent, payable by the tenant.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1998
Building Height
9 Stories
Building Size
104,787 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
10,247 SF
Parking
15 Surface Parking Spaces
75 Covered Parking Spaces
  • Listing ID: 38104971

  • Date on Market: 2025-10-24

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Eduardo Dato, Sevilla, Nervión, 69, SEVILLA, Sevilla 41005

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.