Your email has been sent.
El Monte Way 0.81 - 1.84 Acre Commercial Land Lots Offered at $486,542 - $925,115 CAD Per Lot in Dinuba, CA 93618

Investment Highlights
- Heavy daytime traffic
- flexibility for lot size
Executive Summary
Property Facts
| Price | $486,542 - $2,746,562 CAD | Property Type | Land |
| Sale Type | Investment | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| No. Lots | 4 | Total Lot Size | 5.27 AC |
| Zoning | C-3 - Community Commercial | ||
| Price | $486,542 - $2,746,562 CAD |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| No. Lots | 4 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 5.27 AC |
| Zoning | C-3 - Community Commercial |
4 Lots Available
Lot Parcel D
| Price | $486,542 CAD | Lot Size | 0.81 AC |
| Price Per AC | $600,668.78 CAD |
| Price | $486,542 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $600,668.78 CAD |
| Lot Size | 0.81 AC |
.81 acre parcel located on N. Crawford Ave. directly north of existing McDonalds and AutoZone.
Lot Pad 1
| Price | $925,115 CAD | Lot Size | 1.84 AC |
| Price Per AC | $502,779.63 CAD |
| Price | $925,115 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $502,779.63 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.84 AC |
Commercial Parcel available for sale with E. El Monte Way frontage. TPM allows for 1.84 acres, but can be combined with other parcels offered for sale. Please call Marc for details.
Lot Pad 2
| Price | $651,007 CAD | Lot Size | 1.25 AC |
| Price Per AC | $520,805.21 CAD |
| Price | $651,007 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $520,805.21 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.25 AC |
Commercial Parcel available for sale with E. El Monte Way frontage. TPM allows for 1.25 acres, but can be combined with other parcels offered for sale. Please call Marc for details.
Lot Pad 3
| Price | $683,899 CAD | Lot Size | 1.37 AC |
| Price Per AC | $499,196.69 CAD |
| Price | $683,899 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $499,196.69 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.37 AC |
Commercial Parcel available for sale with E. El Monte Way frontage. TPM allows for 1.37 acres, but can be combined with other parcels offered for sale. Please call Marc for details.
Description
Property is located adjacent to the existing Auto Zone and McDonalds surrounded by a planned residential development consisting of 99 single family homes. The property zoning is (C-3) Community Commercial which allows for many retail/commercial uses.
Presented by
El Monte Way
Thanks! Your message was sent.