Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Building Size
1,216 SF
Price
$299,962 CAD
Price Per SF
$246.61 CAD

About ELCHE, 03203

FOR SALE IN THE ALTABIX AREA: COMMERCIAL SPACE IDEAL FOR ANY TYPE OF BUSINESS DUE TO ITS EXCELLENT LOCATION. It has a surface area of 113 m², completely open and in perfect condition, with ceramic flooring, fully exterior, and a glass façade. Equipped with air conditioning and a restroom. Extras: wheelchair access, disability-adapted, water, bright, electricity. Located in a high-traffic area near buses, shopping centers, medical centers, university, schools, hospitals, parks, train station, open views, and children's play areas. Sale price: €188,000.

  • Listing ID: 40261075

  • Date on Market: 2026-04-23

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Elche 03203

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.