Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Elche 03203 1,959 SF Retail Building $280,167 CAD ($143.01 CAD/SF)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Property Facts
Sale Type
Investment or Owner User
Property Type
Retail
Building Size
1,959 SF
Price
$280,167 CAD
Price Per SF
$143.01 CAD
About ELCHE, 03203
COMMERCIAL SPACE FOR SALE IN ALTABIX, APPROX. 165M2, €250,000
1 1
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"Elche 03203"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.