Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Year Built
1960 - 1969
Price
$140,408 CAD
Price Per SF
$326.11 CAD

About ELCHE, ALI 03201

RENT WITH OPTION TO BUY, inquire about conditions... Centrally located commercial space situated on the main avenue, Vicente Blasco Ibañez Street, between the Altamira Bridge and Corazón de Jesús, one of the best commercial areas in Elche, with high foot traffic and fully established, offering all services. Ideal for any type of business or professional offices. The space features a storefront, is completely open-plan, includes a bathroom, and has a height of 3.5 meters... GyG INMOBILIARIA, your real estate agency in Elche... We help you find your home, WITH COMPLETE SECURITY! Find more at

Space Availability

  • Space
  • Size
  • Space Use
  • Position
  • Available
  • -
  • 431 SF
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now
Space Size Space Use Position Available
- 431 SF Retail - Now

-

Size
431 SF

Consum
  • Listing ID: 40261506

  • Date on Market: 2026-04-23

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Elche, Alicante 03201

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.