Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Elche, Alicante 03201 980 SF Retail Building $88,052 CAD ($89.89 CAD/SF)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Price
$88,052 CAD
Price Per SF
$89.89 CAD
About ELCHE, ALI 03201
Commercial space of 90 m² in a prime location, situated on Capitán Alfonso Vives, between Reina Victoria and Avda de la Libertad, near the San Fermin Health Center and Obispo Winibal Square. The renovated space is distributed into an open-plan area, storage room, bathroom, and walkable patio. It features an automatic shutter, aluminum closure, air conditioning, and updated electrical installation. G&G INMOBILIARIA, your real estate agency in Elche... We help you find your home, WITH COMPLETE SECURITY! Find more at
1 1
Nearby Major Retailers
1 of 13
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"Elche, Alicante 03201"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.