Your email has been sent.
Elche, Alicante 03206 44,842 SF Industrial Building $3,669,745 CAD ($81.84 CAD/SF)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Property Facts
| Price | $3,669,745 CAD | Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Price Per SF | $81.84 CAD | Rentable Building Area | 10,000 - 60,000 SF |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Year Built | 2000 - 2009 |
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Price | $3,669,745 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $81.84 CAD |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Rentable Building Area | 10,000 - 60,000 SF |
| Year Built | 2000 - 2009 |
About ELCHE, ALI 03206
INDEPENDENT INDUSTRIAL BUILDING with Environmental License, featuring 4,166m2 of constructed space on a fenced plot of 1,748m2. The building is distributed across four floors of approximately 1,040m2 each, connected by an interior staircase and elevator, with the option to separate them. The ground floor has a free height of 5 meters, while the first and second floors have a height of 4 meters. The basement includes 35 parking spaces with an active driveway license, restrooms and changing rooms, polished flooring, fire hose reels, and an emergency exit.
Presented by
"Elche, Alicante 03206"
Thanks! Your message was sent.