Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Elche 03206 9,257 SF Industrial Building $438,614 CAD ($47.38 CAD/SF)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Hoists.
Property Facts
| Price | $438,614 CAD | Property Type | Industrial |
| Price Per SF | $47.38 CAD | Rentable Building Area | 9,257 SF |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Price | $438,614 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $47.38 CAD |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Rentable Building Area | 9,257 SF |
About ELCHE, 03206
Warehouse for sale in Carrus. Total area of 850 square meters, divided into 3 floors. Basement of 300 square meters. Ground floor of 300 square meters. First floor of 250 square meters with offices. 2 restrooms with changing rooms and 1 restroom in the office area.
1 1
1 of 17
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"Elche 03206"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.