Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Price
$200,119 CAD
Price Per SF
$154.93 CAD

About ELCHE, ALI 03201

GROUND FLOOR + COMMERCIAL MEZZANINE IN THE HEART OF JESÚS AREA in Elche City Center, ideal for any type of business that does not require an exhaust system. It offers 120 m² of space, one bathroom, one restroom, original condition, east-facing orientation, and terrazzo flooring. Extras: wheelchair access, mezzanine (120 m²), open layout, pre-installed air conditioning, high ceilings, dressing rooms, proximity to buses, central location, medical centers, near university, schools, train station, children's play areas. Note: No exhaust system available. Sale Price: $125,000. Rental Price: $700 per month.

Nearby Major Retailers

Deutsche Bank
Cajamar Caja Rural
Caixabank
Banco Sabadell
Consum
  • Listing ID: 40261946

  • Date on Market: 2026-04-23

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Elche, Alicante 03201

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.