Your email has been sent.
Elche, Alicante 03201 904 SF Retail Building $135,621 CAD ($150.00 CAD/SF)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Light.
- Clearly.
- Water.
Property Facts
About ELCHE, ALI 03201
Discover this excellent investment opportunity in Elche! Commercial space located in the heart of the Corazón de Jesús area, perfect for transforming to your liking and adapting to your needs. With a total built area of 84 m² and a usable area of 80 m², this property is in good condition. Its west-facing orientation ensures plenty of natural light in the afternoons. Currently, it features a restroom and is entirely exterior, enhancing its visibility from the street. Take advantage of its additional features, such as proximity to bus stops, shopping centers, schools, and children's play areas. Whether you're looking to open a business or convert it into modern offices, the possibilities are endless! Don't miss this unique opportunity for just €85,000 if you decide to buy it or €600 per month if you prefer to rent it.
Nearby Major Retailers
Presented by
"Elche, Alicante 03201"
Thanks! Your message was sent.