Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Elche, Alicante 03206 2,486 SF Retail Building $319,108 CAD ($128.34 CAD/SF)
Some information has been automatically translated.
Property Facts
Sale Type
Investment or Owner User
Property Type
Retail
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Price
$319,108 CAD
Price Per SF
$128.34 CAD
About ELCHE, ALI 03206
Corner commercial space for sale in the Plaza Barcelona area, approximately 210m², €200,000.
1 1
Nearby Major Retailers
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"Elche, Alicante 03206"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.