Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Elche, Alicante 03204 2,605 SF Retail Building $478,662 CAD ($183.76 CAD/SF)
Some information has been automatically translated.
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Year Built
1950 - 1959
Price
$478,662 CAD
Price Per SF
$183.76 CAD
About ELCHE, ALI 03204
Corner commercial space for sale, approximately 220m2, €300,000.
Space Availability
- Space
- Size
- Space Use
- Position
- Available
- -
- 2,605 SF
- Retail
- -
- Now
- -
- 2,368 SF
- Retail
- -
- Now
| Space | Size | Space Use | Position | Available |
| - | 2,605 SF | Retail | - | Now |
| - | 2,368 SF | Retail | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 2,605 SF |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Position |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size |
| 2,368 SF |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Position |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1 1
Nearby Major Retailers
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"Elche, Alicante 03204"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.