Your email has been sent.
Elche, Alicante 03201 10,527 SF Retail Building $7,977,706 CAD ($757.83 CAD/SF)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Water.
Property Facts
About ELCHE, ALI 03201
COMMERCIAL PROPERTY FOR SALE FOR INVESTORS... Open-plan space of 978 square meters according to the land registry, located on one of the best commercial streets in Elche, with entrances on two streets. Currently operating as a supermarket, it has a tenant with a 19-year lease and an annual rent of 150,000 euros, plus annual property appreciation... Undoubtedly, an excellent opportunity for major investors and companies... For more information, call me at... This advertisement is not binding, may contain errors, and is presented for informational purposes only and is not contractual.
Nearby Major Retailers
Presented by
"Elche, Alicante 03201"
Thanks! Your message was sent.