Your email has been sent.
Elche, Alicante 03202 1,453 SF Retail Building $335,064 CAD ($230.58 CAD/SF)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- A/A.
- Water.
- Terrace.
- T. V.
Property Facts
About ELCHE, ALI 03202
Are you looking for a secure, profitable investment with real growth potential? This is a once-in-a-lifetime opportunity... TWO COMMERCIAL SPACES for sale, totaling 135 m², located in one of the most dynamic and sought-after areas of Elche: the epicenter of the restaurant scene, right next to the Central Market, which is currently undergoing renovations—guaranteeing an immediate increase in the value of the surrounding area. ✔ Established tenants with active 10-year contracts. ✔ Annual return of 5% from day one. ✔ Strategic location with high foot traffic. ✔ Area undergoing transformation and growth. This is not just about buying square footage: you're investing in stable income, long-term security, and a prime position in one of the city's most desirable locations. While others are searching for opportunities, you can secure an investment that's already delivering results... Contact us now before someone else beats you to it!
Space Availability
- Space
- Size
- Space Use
- Position
- Available
- -
- 829 SF
- Retail
- -
- Now
| Space | Size | Space Use | Position | Available |
| - | 829 SF | Retail | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 829 SF |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Position |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Nearby Major Retailers
Presented by
"Elche, Alicante 03202"