Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Elche, Alicante 03293 8,719 SF Retail Building $2,169,936 CAD ($248.88 CAD/SF)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Property Facts
Sale Type
Investment or Owner User
Property Type
Retail
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Price
$2,169,936 CAD
Price Per SF
$248.88 CAD
About ELCHE, ALI 03293
Local comercial en Elche zona Sector Quinto, 800 m. de superficie, propiedad de origen... Extras: (hay plazas de garaje que se pueden disponer para este local.)... cerca a esta propiedad tienes, autobuses, centros comerciales, hospitales.
1 1
Nearby Major Retailers
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"Elche, Alicante 03293"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.