Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Elche, Alicante 03204 1,808 SF Retail Building $256,153 CAD ($141.65 CAD/SF)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Price
$256,153 CAD
Price Per SF
$141.65 CAD
About ELCHE, ALI 03204
Commercial space in Elche, Plaza Crevillente area, 168 sq. meters, one restroom, property in good condition, east-facing, terrazzo flooring... Features: open layout, electricity, patio, exhaust system... Nearby, you have buses... Sale price: €160,000. Option for rent with purchase option available.
1 1
Nearby Major Retailers
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"Elche, Alicante 03204"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.