Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Elche 03206 6,458 SF Retail Building $960,572 CAD ($148.73 CAD/SF)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Building Size
6,458 SF
Price
$960,572 CAD
Price Per SF
$148.73 CAD
About ELCHE, 03206
Restaurant in Elche, Carrus area, 600 m² of space, 5 bathrooms, property in good condition, equipped kitchen... 300 m² per floor, ground floor and mezzanine. Extras: water, central air conditioning, burglar alarm, heating and cooling system, warehouse heating, open layout, freight elevator, smoke vent, terrace.
1 1
Nearby Major Retailers
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"Elche 03206"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.