Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Elche, Alicante 03201 2,217 SF Retail Building $143,599 CAD ($64.76 CAD/SF)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Year Built
1980 - 1989
Price
$143,599 CAD
Price Per SF
$64.76 CAD
About ELCHE, ALI 03201
Commercial space in Elche, located between Corazón de Jesús and Plaza Obispo Siuri, with a total area of 206 m² distributed over two floors. The ground floor has 112 m², and the mezzanine offers 94 m². Each floor includes a restroom... Space for sale.
1 1
Nearby Major Retailers
1 of 15
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"Elche, Alicante 03201"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.