Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Elche, Alicante 03205 25,295 SF Retail Building $957,325 CAD ($37.85 CAD/SF)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Property Facts
Sale Type
Investment or Owner User
Property Type
Retail
Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF
Price
$957,325 CAD
Price Per SF
$37.85 CAD
About ELCHE, ALI 03205
Commercial space in Elche, Toscar area, 1,150 m² on the ground floor and 1,200 m² of mezzanine, new property, terrazzo flooring... Sale price: €600,000
1 1
Nearby Major Retailers
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"Elche, Alicante 03205"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.