Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Elche 03206 4,306 SF Industrial Building $287,197 CAD ($66.70 CAD/SF)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Property Facts
| Price | $287,197 CAD | Property Type | Industrial |
| Price Per SF | $66.70 CAD | Rentable Building Area | 4,306 SF |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Price | $287,197 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $66.70 CAD |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Rentable Building Area | 4,306 SF |
About ELCHE, 03206
Nave industrial en Elche zona Carrus, 400 m2. de superficie en planta baja, aseos y oficinas...
1 1
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"Elche 03206"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.