Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Elche 03203 12,917 SF Office Building $2,305,373 CAD ($178.48 CAD/SF)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Property Facts
Sale Type
Investment or Owner User
Property Type
Office
Building Size
12,917 SF
Price
$2,305,373 CAD
Price Per SF
$178.48 CAD
About ELCHE, 03203
Oficinas en alquiler en Elche. Tercera planta con ascensor... Disponibilidad de hasta 1100m2 con posibilidad de fraccionar los metros cuadrados de oficina... Con amplia terraza...
1 1
1 of 30
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"Elche 03203"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.