Your email has been sent.
Elche, Alicante 03202 7,955 SF Retail Building $832,496 CAD ($104.66 CAD/SF)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Clearly.
Property Facts
About ELCHE, ALI 03202
This is a commercial property with 709m² of usable space. It is a retail space located on Avenida de la Universidad in the city of Elche. The exterior facade is made of glass, which benefits the business as products can be seen by customers from the busy street. If you have a business and are looking to expand to a more high-traffic area or a larger space, don't hesitate—this is your opportunity. Call us, and we will arrange a visit with no obligation. RENTAL OPTION: €2,500 (plus VAT). ALSO AVAILABLE FOR RENT WITH PURCHASE OPTION. Fotocasa
Nearby Major Retailers
Presented by
"Elche, Alicante 03202"
Thanks! Your message was sent.