Your email has been sent.
Elche, Alicante 03204 904 SF Retail Building $119,666 CAD ($132.35 CAD/SF)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Property Facts
About ELCHE, ALI 03204
An excellent investment opportunity is presented with this commercial space located in Elche, specifically in the Raval de Santa Teresa-El Asilo area. This property has a built area of 84 square meters. Although the current condition of the space is original, this offers the new owner the chance to adapt it to their needs or start their own business from scratch. The area has high potential due to its proximity to active residential and commercial zones, ensuring significant pedestrian and vehicular traffic. Without a doubt, this property represents not just a physical space but also a valuable strategic option within the real estate market. Fotocasa
Nearby Major Retailers
Presented by
"Elche, Alicante 03204"
Thanks! Your message was sent.