Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Year Built
1970 - 1979
Price
$119,666 CAD
Price Per SF
$138.97 CAD

About ELCHE, ALI 03205

Fully equipped commercial space for sale, ready to start operations from day one. Located very close to Plaza Obispo Siuri and Avenida de la Libertad in Elche. The establishment has a total area of 80 m², perfectly distributed, and includes all the necessary facilities for its operation: fully functional electricity and water supply, air conditioning, smoke extraction system, refrigeration unit, dishwasher, coffee machine, and toaster. The space also features two restrooms and is fully equipped for the hospitality industry. Additionally, it includes arcade machines with proven excellent profitability, adding an attractive revenue stream for the business. This is an ideal opportunity for entrepreneurs looking to start without the need for additional investments, as the property is delivered fully operational. Economic conditions are aligned with the real value of the property and its equipment, and are not subject to negotiation. Fotocasa.

Nearby Major Retailers

Consum
Caixabank
Banco Sabadell
Deutsche Bank
Cajamar Caja Rural
Carrefour Hyper
  • Listing ID: 40280510

  • Date on Market: 2026-04-24

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Elche, Alicante 03205

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.