Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Elche, Alicante 03202 1,722 SF Retail Building $135,621 CAD ($78.75 CAD/SF)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Year Built
1980 - 1989
Price
$135,621 CAD
Price Per SF
$78.75 CAD
About ELCHE, ALI 03202
Commercial space in Altabix. The front area has been renovated with ceramic flooring, tiled walls, Armstrong-type drop ceiling, air conditioning, and an automatic rolling shutter. At the back, there is a built-in cold storage room of approximately 30 m² and a restroom. * Agency fees ARE included * Taxes are NOT included * The dimensions provided on this page are descriptive and approximate * Published information may contain errors * No furniture or appliances are included (negotiation for these items may be possible) *
1 1
Nearby Major Retailers
1 of 9
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"Elche, Alicante 03202"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.