Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Bâtiment indépendant
  • Parkings sur site
  • Accès poids lourds et quais

Description

Le lot F1 bénéficie d’un accès dédié offrant un fonctionnement totalement indépendant pour une activité industrielle, artisanale ou mixte. Les espaces au rez-de-chaussée permettent de recevoir une activité nécessitant une grande hauteur, avec une zone de manœuvre adaptée aux poids lourds grâce à la présence de quais et d’une porte sectionnelle. L’étage supérieur offre un potentiel d’aménagement flexible pouvant accueillir des bureaux ou des locaux techniques selon les besoins de l’utilisateur. L’ensemble est situé au sein d’un environnement économique récent, avec un accès rapide aux grands axes et des possibilités de stationnement directement à proximité du bâtiment. Autre information : Vente en VEFA

2 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • Unit F1
  • 18,546 SF
  • Flex
  • $4,820,615 CAD ($259.93 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • Unit F2
  • 11,043 SF
  • Flex
  • $2,870,546 CAD ($259.94 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
Unit F1 18,546 SF Flex $4,820,615 CAD ($259.93 CAD/SF) -
Unit F2 11,043 SF Flex $2,870,546 CAD ($259.94 CAD/SF) -

Unit F1

Unit Size
18,546 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$4,820,615 CAD ($259.93 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit F2

Unit Size
11,043 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$2,870,546 CAD ($259.94 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

Unit F1

Unit Size 18,546 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $4,820,615 CAD ($259.93 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit F2

Unit Size 11,043 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $2,870,546 CAD ($259.94 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $2,870,546 - $4,820,615 CAD
Unit Size 11,043 - 18,546 SF
No. Units 2
Property Type Flex
Year Built 2020 - 2029
  • Listing ID: 37745345

  • Date on Market: 2025-09-19

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 95460 Ézanville

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.