Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

Sistom vous propose à la vente des bâtiments à partir de 1 026 m². Bâtiment indépendant avec quai de chargement et porte de plain-pied. Localisation : o Adresse : ZAC du Val d'Ezanville, 95460 Ezanville / 95570 Moisselles o Accessibilité : Situé en façade de la RD301, à 5 min de la Francilienne (N104) o Distances clés : Roissy (17 min), Cergy-Pontoise (19 min), Paris (30 min), Beauvais (35 min) Informations Techniques : o Surface totale du programme : 20 986 m² o Bâtiments évolutifs et fonctionnels avec des matériaux durables o Optimisation énergétique : réduction des consommations de chauffage, électricité et eau o Hauteur libre : 7,5 m (bâtiments d'activités) o Quais niveleurs pour certains bâtiments o Parkings en nombre suffisant o BREEAM Certification : Norme environnementale pour l'évaluation de la qualité du bâtiment Un Investissement Stratégique : o VEFA (Vente en l'État Futur d'Achèvement) o Garantie financière d'achèvement (GFA) o Garantie décennale et dommages ouvrage

5 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 11,043 SF
  • Flex
  • $2,870,546 CAD ($259.94 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 17,685 SF
  • Flex
  • $4,859,464 CAD ($274.78 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 18,546 SF
  • Flex
  • $4,820,615 CAD ($259.93 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 19,504 SF
  • Flex
  • $5,156,527 CAD ($264.38 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 20,085 SF
  • Flex
  • $5,220,700 CAD ($259.93 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 11,043 SF Flex $2,870,546 CAD ($259.94 CAD/SF) -
- 17,685 SF Flex $4,859,464 CAD ($274.78 CAD/SF) -
- 18,546 SF Flex $4,820,615 CAD ($259.93 CAD/SF) -
- 19,504 SF Flex $5,156,527 CAD ($264.38 CAD/SF) -
- 20,085 SF Flex $5,220,700 CAD ($259.93 CAD/SF) -

-

Unit Size
11,043 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$2,870,546 CAD ($259.94 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
17,685 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$4,859,464 CAD ($274.78 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
18,546 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$4,820,615 CAD ($259.93 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
19,504 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$5,156,527 CAD ($264.38 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
20,085 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$5,220,700 CAD ($259.93 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 11,043 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $2,870,546 CAD ($259.94 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 17,685 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $4,859,464 CAD ($274.78 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 18,546 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $4,820,615 CAD ($259.93 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 19,504 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $5,156,527 CAD ($264.38 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 20,085 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $5,220,700 CAD ($259.93 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $2,870,546 CAD
Unit Size 11,043 - 20,085 SF
No. Units 5
Total Building Size 11,044 SF
Property Type Flex
  • Listing ID: 39735248

  • Date on Market: 2026-03-11

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 95460 Ézanville

Batiment - LotSurfacePrix vente € HT
A16433 039 550 (réservé)
C18123 225 360 (réservé)
D18663 265 500 (réservé)
F117233 015 250
F2 1026 1 795 500
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.