Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
VESTA Group offers for sale these 130 m² office spaces, located in the heart of Feyzin, on a highly trafficked thoroughfare. The ground-floor premises include an entrance (ADA-compliant access), an office area with a storefront facing the street, a large storage area at the back of the space, and a restroom.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Property Tax | $2.87 CAD/SF/YR |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $2.87 CAD/SF/YR |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 1,399 SF | Office | $472,623 CAD ($337.83 CAD/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,399 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $472,623 CAD ($337.83 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,399 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $472,623 CAD ($337.83 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $2.87 CAD/SF/YR |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | < 15,000 SF | Building Class | B |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) | Floors | 4 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 2010 - 2019 |
| Total Building Size | < 15,000 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 4 |
| Year Built | 2010 - 2019 |
Amenities
Site Amenities
- Security System
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Storage Space
1 1
1 of 9
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"69320 Feyzin"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.