Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Fred Johns & Spring Street way
Cheney, WA 99004
Cheney Development Opportunity · Land For Sale
·
16.24 AC
Property Facts
| Sale Type | Investment | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| No. Lots | 11 | Proposed Use | Industrial |
| Property Type | Land | Total Lot Size | 16.24 AC |
| Zoning | BP | ||
| Sale Type | Investment |
| No. Lots | 11 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Proposed Use | Industrial |
| Total Lot Size | 16.24 AC |
| Zoning | BP |
11 Lots Available
Lot 1 N
| Price | $103,155 CAD | Lot Size | 0.65 AC |
| Price Per AC | $158,699.99 CAD |
| Price | $103,155 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $158,699.99 CAD |
| Lot Size | 0.65 AC |
Lot 2 N
| Price | $103,155 CAD | Lot Size | 0.63 AC |
| Price Per AC | $163,738.09 CAD |
| Price | $103,155 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $163,738.09 CAD |
| Lot Size | 0.63 AC |
Lot 3 N
| Price | $515,775 CAD | Lot Size | 5.43 AC |
| Price Per AC | $94,986.18 CAD |
| Price | $515,775 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $94,986.18 CAD |
| Lot Size | 5.43 AC |
Lot 4 N
| Price | $171,925 CAD | Lot Size | 1.04 AC |
| Price Per AC | $165,312.49 CAD |
| Price | $171,925 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $165,312.49 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.04 AC |
Lot 5 N
| Price | $206,310 CAD | Lot Size | 1.33 AC |
| Price Per AC | $155,120.29 CAD |
| Price | $206,310 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $155,120.29 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.33 AC |
Lot 6 N
| Price | $171,925 CAD | Lot Size | 1.08 AC |
| Price Per AC | $159,189.81 CAD |
| Price | $171,925 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $159,189.81 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.08 AC |
Lot 1 S
| Price | $240,695 CAD | Lot Size | 1.85 AC |
| Price Per AC | $130,105.40 CAD |
| Price | $240,695 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $130,105.40 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.85 AC |
Lot 2 S
| Price | $171,925 CAD | Lot Size | 1.20 AC |
| Price Per AC | $143,270.83 CAD |
| Price | $171,925 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $143,270.83 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.20 AC |
Lot 3 S
| Price | $103,155 CAD | Lot Size | 0.64 AC |
| Price Per AC | $161,179.68 CAD |
| Price | $103,155 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $161,179.68 CAD |
| Lot Size | 0.64 AC |
Lot 4 S
| Price | $103,155 CAD | Lot Size | 0.64 AC |
| Price Per AC | $161,179.68 CAD |
| Price | $103,155 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $161,179.68 CAD |
| Lot Size | 0.64 AC |
Lot 5 S
| Price | $206,310 CAD | Lot Size | 1.75 AC |
| Price Per AC | $117,891.42 CAD |
| Price | $206,310 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $117,891.42 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.75 AC |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers | Improvements Assessment | $0 CAD | |
| Land Assessment | $1,023,331 CAD | Total Assessment | $1,023,331 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Land Assessment
$1,023,331 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$0 CAD
Total Assessment
$1,023,331 CAD
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map