Share This Listing

Message

948 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(8)

• -
  • 16,749 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.62 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $211,451 CAD/YR HT-HC $17,621 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.65 CAD/SF/YR $0.22 CAD/SF/MO $44,456 CAD/YR $3,705 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.36 CAD/SF/YR $0.20 CAD/SF/MO $39,517 CAD/YR $3,293 CAD/MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
  • -
  • 17,072 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.62 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $215,528 CAD/YR HT-HC $17,961 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.65 CAD/SF/YR $0.22 CAD/SF/MO $45,313 CAD/YR $3,776 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.36 CAD/SF/YR $0.20 CAD/SF/MO $40,278 CAD/YR $3,357 CAD/MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
  • -
  • 17,179 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.62 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $216,887 CAD/YR HT-HC $18,074 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.65 CAD/SF/YR $0.22 CAD/SF/MO $45,599 CAD/YR $3,800 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.36 CAD/SF/YR $0.20 CAD/SF/MO $40,532 CAD/YR $3,378 CAD/MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
  • -
  • 17,222 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.62 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $217,430 CAD/YR HT-HC $18,119 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.65 CAD/SF/YR $0.22 CAD/SF/MO $45,713 CAD/YR $3,809 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.36 CAD/SF/YR $0.20 CAD/SF/MO $40,634 CAD/YR $3,386 CAD/MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
  • Ste Lot 1
  • 4,295 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.62 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $54,221 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,518 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.34 CAD/SF/YR $0.11 CAD/SF/MO $5,741 CAD/YR $478.42 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.19 CAD/SF/YR $0.10 CAD/SF/MO $5,103 CAD/YR $425.27 CAD/MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
  • Ste Lot 2
  • 4,284 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.62 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $54,086 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,507 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.34 CAD/SF/YR $0.11 CAD/SF/MO $5,727 CAD/YR $477.23 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.19 CAD/SF/YR $0.10 CAD/SF/MO $5,090 CAD/YR $424.20 CAD/MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
  • Ste Lot 3
  • 4,284 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
  • Property Tax:
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
  • Ste Lot 4
  • 4,316 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.62 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $54,493 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,541 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.34 CAD/SF/YR $0.11 CAD/SF/MO $5,770 CAD/YR $480.82 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.19 CAD/SF/YR $0.10 CAD/SF/MO $5,129 CAD/YR $427.40 CAD/MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 16,749 SF 3/6/9 $12.62 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $211,451 CAD/YR HT-HC $17,621 CAD/MO HT-HC Flex - Now
- 17,072 SF 3/6/9 $12.62 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $215,528 CAD/YR HT-HC $17,961 CAD/MO HT-HC Flex - Now
- 17,179 SF 3/6/9 $12.62 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $216,887 CAD/YR HT-HC $18,074 CAD/MO HT-HC Flex - Now
- 17,222 SF 3/6/9 $12.62 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $217,430 CAD/YR HT-HC $18,119 CAD/MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste Lot 1 4,295 SF 3/6/9 $12.62 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $54,221 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,518 CAD/MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste Lot 2 4,284 SF 3/6/9 $12.62 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $54,086 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,507 CAD/MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste Lot 3 4,284 SF 3/6/9 $12.62 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $54,086 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,507 CAD/MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste Lot 4 4,316 SF 3/6/9 $12.62 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $54,493 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,541 CAD/MO HT-HC Flex - Now

-

Size
16,749 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.62 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $211,451 CAD/YR HT-HC $17,621 CAD/MO HT-HC

Size
17,072 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.62 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $215,528 CAD/YR HT-HC $17,961 CAD/MO HT-HC

Size
17,179 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.62 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $216,887 CAD/YR HT-HC $18,074 CAD/MO HT-HC

Size
17,222 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.62 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $217,430 CAD/YR HT-HC $18,119 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot 1

Size
4,295 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.62 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $54,221 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,518 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot 2

Size
4,284 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.62 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $54,086 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,507 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Lot 3

Size
4,284 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ste Lot 4

Size
4,316 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.62 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $54,493 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,541 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 16,749 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.62 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”

-

Size 17,072 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.62 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”

-

Size 17,179 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.62 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”

-

Size 17,222 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.62 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”

Ste Lot 1

Size 4,295 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.62 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”

Ste Lot 2

Size 4,284 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.62 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”

Ste Lot 3

Size 4,284 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.62 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”

Ste Lot 4

Size 4,316 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.62 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 24’7”

Property Overview

A LOUER bâtiment d'activité neuf, d'une superficie totale de 1 596 m², livré en 2024. Construction qualitative et fonctionnelle, au sein d'un plus vaste programme de 25 000 m² environ, au coeur d'un parc d'activité dynamique de Chartres Métropole. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle, date prise effet - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT/HC - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Site clos et sécurisé avec portail sur horloge, - 8 bâtiments d'activité : - Structure et bardage métalliques, isolation double peau, toiture bac acier, - Activité : HSP 7,5 m, dallage industriel quartzé 3T/m², éclairage zénithal et LED, chauffage aérothermes gaz, porte sectionnelle 3,5m * 4 m, - Bureaux : revêtement de sol carrelage au RDC, moquette pour la mezzanine, faux plafond avec éclairage LED intégré, 2 sanitaires dont un PMR, - Electricité : tarif jaune 48kVA évolutif, - Fibre optique très haut débit.

Property Facts

Building Size
> 50,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39977565

  • Date on Market: 2026-03-31