Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • It is suitable for retail, office, or medical center.
  • Parking is available.
  • The unit is located in a residential and commercial neighborhood.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ste Commerce 04
  • 1,873 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $20.95 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.75 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $39,242 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,270 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 7.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.28 CAD/SF/YR $0.11 CAD/SF/MO $2,399 CAD/YR $199.95 CAD/MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.49 CAD/SF/YR $0.04 CAD/SF/MO $923.05 CAD/YR $76.92 CAD/MO
  • Ste Commerce 05
  • 1,873 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 7.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
  • Rental Charges:
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste Commerce 04 1,873 SF Negotiable $20.95 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.75 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $39,242 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,270 CAD/MO HT-HC Retail - Now
Ste Commerce 05 1,873 SF Negotiable $20.95 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.75 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $39,242 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,270 CAD/MO HT-HC Retail - Now

Ste Commerce 04

Size
1,873 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.95 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.75 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $39,242 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,270 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Retail
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Commerce 05

Size
1,873 SF
Now

Ste Commerce 04

Size 1,873 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.95 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Retail
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 7.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Property Tax:

Ste Commerce 05

Size 1,873 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.95 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Retail
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 7.00% of annual rent

Year Built
2010 - 2019
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Property Overview

Located near the RN165 (Nantes-Brest road) and on the main road leading to the town center.

  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Air Conditioning

Nearby Major Retailers

Societe Generale
Crédit Mutuel de Bretagne
  • Listing ID: 37615155

  • Date on Market: 2025-09-19

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 56700 Hennebont

LotSurfacePrix de vente net vendeurLoyer ( € HT/HC/an)Loyer (€ HT/HC/m²/an)Charges annuelles HTTaxe foncière
Commerce 04174350 000€24 360 €140 €573 €1 469.85 €
Commerce 05174350 000€24 360 €140 €573 €1 469.85 €
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X