Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Highland Rd
White Lake Township, MI 48386
Land For Sale
·
6.60 AC

Executive Summary
Total of 5 Parcels sold as a bundle (or also offered individually)! Prime location on M59 with many commercial opportunities. High traffic, visibility and density. Across from busy shopping and dining. Property IDs: 1222152001, 1222176004, 1222176005, 1222176006, 1222176007
Prime M-59 corridor in White Lake Township.
Prime M-59 corridor in White Lake Township.
Property Facts
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| No. Lots | 5 | Total Lot Size | 6.60 AC |
| Property Type | Land | ||
| Zoning | BV | ||
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Lots | 5 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 6.60 AC |
| Zoning | BV |
5 Lots Available
Lot 1
| Price | $617,616 CAD | Lot Size | 0.84 AC |
| Price Per AC | $735,257.16 CAD |
| Price | $617,616 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $735,257.16 CAD |
| Lot Size | 0.84 AC |
5 Commercial Lots For Sale. Can be purchased individually or together for $2,675,000. Call for details. Prime location on M59 with many commercial opportunities. High traffic, visibility and density.
Lot 2
| Price | $720,552 CAD | Lot Size | 1.25 AC |
| Price Per AC | $576,441.61 CAD |
| Price | $720,552 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $576,441.61 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.25 AC |
Total of 5 Parcels sold as a bundle (or also offered individually)! Prime location on M59 with many commercial opportunities. High traffic, visibility and density. Across from busy shopping and dining. Property IDs: 1222152001, 1222176004, 1222176005
Lot 3
| Price | $720,552 CAD | Lot Size | 1.17 AC |
| Price Per AC | $615,856.43 CAD |
| Price | $720,552 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $615,856.43 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.17 AC |
Lot 4
| Price | $720,552 CAD | Lot Size | 1.27 AC |
| Price Per AC | $567,363.79 CAD |
| Price | $720,552 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $567,363.79 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.27 AC |
Lot 5
| Price | $1,063,672 CAD | Lot Size | 2.07 AC |
| Price Per AC | $513,851.22 CAD |
| Price | $1,063,672 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $513,851.22 CAD |
| Lot Size | 2.07 AC |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers | Improvements Assessment | $0 CAD | |
| Land Assessment | $0 CAD | Total Assessment | $1,476,792 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Land Assessment
$0 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$0 CAD
Total Assessment
$1,476,792 CAD
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map