Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Hornbrook hwy - I-5/Hornbrook Hwy 1.6 - 57.1 Acre Commercial Land Lots Offered at $41,339 - $2,066,970 CAD Per Lot in Hornbrook, CA 96044
Investment Highlights
- Easy Access To I-5
- Potential Gas Station/Truck Stop
- Developmental Opportunity
- 10,000-13,000 Cars Passing Daily
Property Facts
| Price | $41,339 - $4,381,976 CAD | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Sale Type | Investment | Proposed Use | Commercial |
| No. Lots | 5 | Total Lot Size | 101.40 AC |
| Property Type | Land | ||
| Zoning | C-C | ||
| Price | $41,339 - $4,381,976 CAD |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| No. Lots | 5 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Proposed Use | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 101.40 AC |
| Zoning | C-C |
5 Lots Available
Lot
| Price | $1,240,182 CAD | Lot Size | 57.10 AC |
| Price Per AC | $21,719.47 CAD |
| Price | $1,240,182 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $21,719.47 CAD |
| Lot Size | 57.10 AC |
Lot
| Price | $41,339 CAD | Lot Size | 3.30 AC |
| Price Per AC | $12,527.09 CAD |
| Price | $41,339 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $12,527.09 CAD |
| Lot Size | 3.30 AC |
Lot
| Price | $2,066,970 CAD | Lot Size | 30.40 AC |
| Price Per AC | $67,992.43 CAD |
| Price | $2,066,970 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $67,992.43 CAD |
| Lot Size | 30.40 AC |
Lot
| Price | $826,788 CAD | Lot Size | 9.00 AC |
| Price Per AC | $91,865.33 CAD |
| Price | $826,788 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $91,865.33 CAD |
| Lot Size | 9.00 AC |
Lot
| Price | $206,697 CAD | Lot Size | 1.60 AC |
| Price Per AC | $129,185.62 CAD |
| Price | $206,697 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $129,185.62 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.60 AC |
1 1
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Not bikeable
10/100
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Lawless Enterprises
Hornbrook hwy - I-5/Hornbrook Hwy
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.